Loading... Please Wait
Finding Information for you
UPALI DORANEGAMA ASSOCIATES
Valuers of Motor Vehicles & Machinery - Since 1992

Contact Us


Kandy Office:

No.236, Katugastota Road,
Kandy.
SRI LANKA

Phone/Fax:

081-2202812,077-7807644

E-mail:

stsamarawickrama@yahoo.com

Colombo Office:

UPALI DORANEGAMA ASSOCIATES
No.112/1,
JUBILEE POST,
MIRIHANA,
NUGEGODA,
SRI LANKA

Phone/Fax:

0112-2816649,071-7372476,

E-mail:

drgviking@yahoo.com
SUPUN 0714025633
PRIYANKARA 0716939369
BHAGYA 0719434561
SANDUN 0711320573
LAKMAL 0715452980
SANKA 0717402187
JANATH 0713108174
DINUSHKA 0705584448
PASINDU 0710585239

Kurunegala Office:

327,Colombo Road,
Kurunegala.

Phone:

Darshana - 077-7841633

E-mail:

hgcdarshana@yahoo.com

Nuwara Eliya Office:

Pushpa Complex, Unit No. 10, No 36, Park Road, Nuwara Eliya

Phone:

Francis - 077-3216237

Mathale Office:

Phone:

Thilanga - 0773037745

Awissawella Office:

Phone:

Sisira - 077-2286186

Rathnapura Office:

Phone:

PASINDU ABEYPALA - 0771905723

BANDARAWELA/BADULLA:

Phone:

WAJIRA DISSANYAKE - 0771051676

KEGALL.

Phone:

FRANSIS CHANDREARATNE: EMAIL: franciees@yahoo.com : PHONE 0773216237

GIRIULLA.

NERANJAN JAYATHILAKE. : EMAIL krneranjan@gmail.com : PHONE 0770709511.

GAMPAHA.

PRASANNA 0717870968
MANOJ 0717692490
ROHAN 0714025630
KUVINDA 0719756996
DINUSHA 0719609932

KALUTHARA.

THUSHARA 071-4300629

EMBILIPITIYA.

THARINDU 071-4687256

GALLE.

DILSHAN 071-1657295

MATARA.

KASUN 071-1647669